2019 Series Point Results

2019 Dash & Dine 5k Series winners

Runners needed to complete at least 4 races. If completed more than 4 the top 4 point results would be used in the calculation.

Youth Male
NameGenderAgeWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Total pointsCount
LEVI GURARIEM814151420634
AIDAN BIEGENM14201716533
ANDREW TAMBLYNM9171612453
Youth Female
NameGenderAgeWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Total pointsCount
LILLIE ANTHONYF1320201718754
KAITLYN HAGENF715101813564
SARAH KEIDANF14181813493
MOLLY HERZF15161112393
Master's Women
NameGenderAgeWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Total pointsCount
KIRSTEN MCCAYF4618202016744
LIN LASCELLESF5420181418704
DIANE WODF4416161817674
STACI VERBRUGGEF49201715113654
HEATHER RODGERSF4318171316644
SIENNA HOWSERF4717141015611575
VALERIE EIPPERF5816139510534
LYNN HERMANSONF671512514464
SHERI ATKINSONF55101041229416
BRONWYN MORRISSEYF52131611403
SUE BUTCHERF669921116355
CHERI FELIXF501261818345
MAYA GURARIEF421411315334
BARB VERSONF4611710283
Master's Men
NameGenderAgeWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Total pointsCount
FLAVIO DE SIMONEM4820202020804
THOMAS DAVID KEHOEM571818171818725
KREIGHTON BIEGERM45161615161716656
MARTIN LASCELLESM6417161517654
MICHAEL RUTTERM46171214912555
PAUL MOELLERM4915111311504
LUIS HERNANDEZM43141516453
PEMBA SHERPAM5211147116435
PETER LAPIDUSM4412118125435
CHRIS MUZNYM571410711424
BEN KEIDANM4610131243
MICHAEL HENKM4555581235
CHRISTIAN BOTTINGM411661144
Open Men
NameGenderAgeWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Total pointsCount
QUINN MCGEHANM26171714161320706
CLINT DAVISM3018151117614
DANIEL HICKSTEINM351816818604
JULIAN WHEATINGM29202016563
NASSER JUDEHM27161710433
ANGUS NELSONM251013114384
REID MANISCALCOM3315153333
NIC KUONM3213961294
GREG CHANCELLORM268111203
KYLE RHATIGANM29891183
SCOTT ERIK SELCHM317111103
Open Women
NameGenderAgeWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Total pointsCount
LAURA JOHNSONF3318201320714
NAOMI BASTOWF2016171514917656
GRACE MANISCALCOF3013161313554
CAELLAGH MORRISSEYF25181616503
ALI WARRENF34171812473
KIRSTEN ROWLEYF221215111394
AMANDA HOFEDITZF38134711354
AMANDA ZANGARIF3237241165
LAUREN FAGNANIF331051163
SARA PRESTONF39141174

Todd Straka